I candidati del PD alle comunali di Trento (Comune e circoscrizioni)
Comune di Trento
ANDREATTA ANTONELLA
ANIBALDI ANITA
ARCAINI cgt ORSINGHER ROBERTA GIOVANNA
BOSETTI STEFANO
BOZZARELLI ELISABETTA
BRUGNARA MICHELE
BUNGARO CORRADO
CALZA ROBERTA
CAMIN MAURIZIO
CANOVI MARIO
CARLIN SILVIO
CHILA' FILOMENA detta Minella
COSER ALBERTO
FALLA ANGELA
FONTANA IVAN
FRANZOIA MARIACHIARA
GIACOMOZZI CHRISTIAN
GILMOZZI ITALO
ION DAN
IORIS MONICA
LOMBARDO EMANUELE
MANUPPELLI LUIGI
MARCH CHIARA
MARIGNONI EMILIANO
PACCASSONI MASSIMO EMILIANO
POMAROLLI MARCELLO MIQUELI
PURIN RUGGERO
RIGOTTI ALEX
ROBOL ANDREA
SALIZZONI ALBERTO
SANGALLI RIEDMILLER ILDA
SANTAGIULIANA BUSELLATO CAMILLA
SCALFI GIOVANNI detto Vanni
SERBINI CHIARA
SERRA PAOLO
SPECCHER ANDREA detto Rosso
TOMASI GIACOMO
UBER ROBERTA
ZALLA ROBERTA
ZORZI MARIA GRAZIA
Circoscrizione Meano
BETTA MASSIMILIANO
DALBAGNO MARCO
DEGASPERI SONIA
FRANCH ELENA
MOSER MARIA
OTTAVIANI SIMONE
TAMIELLO EDO
TOMASI ALESSIO
UBER ROBERTA
VENTURA GIOVANNI
Circoscrizione Bondone
BENATTI LUCA
BENETTI ALEX
CANOVI MARIO
LARENTIS ANNAMARIA
PETERLANA GIACOMO
PLANCHESTAINER BARBARA
ROMANO ALFONSO
VESCOVI GIACOMO
Circoscrizione Centro Storico - Piedicastello
GEAT CLAUDIO
COSTA CECILIA
APRILI ALBERTO
FACCI BACCHI MELLINI ANTONELLA
BRUNI SALVATORE
PISETTA CINZIA
FRIZ ALESSANDRO
SANTAGIULIANA BUSELLATO CAMILLA
LUNARDELLI GRAZIANO
ZANDRON PAOLA
RINALDI ANDREA
ZENI TIZIANA
VALENTINI PAOLO
VARNERI MARCO
VIGORITO NICOLA
Circoscrizione Ravina-Romagnano
BALDO MARA
DAFFINA' DIEGO
FALLA ANGELA
FORTI RENATA
LAZZERI FABIO
PECILE ANGELO
VEGHER CHIARA
Circoscrizione Povo
BEZZI MARCO
CASETTI SERGIO
CONCI PAOLO
DAPPIANO DONATELLA
DE ROS GIORGIO
IANNOTTA GABRIELE
LORENZ GIORGIA
PEDRINI MARTINO
TOMASI FRANCESCO
TRENTINI MARTINA
VISINTAINER LORENZA
Circoscrizione Argentario
STEFANI ARMANDO
BALI' ANTONELLA
COSTA ANDREA
DECARLI DAVIDE
FALAGIARDA ENZO
GEGA GEZIM
GORFER VALENTINA
GUZZON RAFFAELE
LA VERDE DANIELA
LANFRANCONI DANIELA
PEDROTTI JACOPO
POMPERMAIER PAOLO
RIGOTTI ALEX
TONELLI CHIARA
ZANASI ALESSANDRO
Circoscrizione Villazzano
BAZZANELLA LUIGINA
BOZZA DANIELE
CATTANI IDA
CORRADINI CRISTIAN
DAL RI ALESSANDRO
LORENZI RICCARDO
MARINI MICHELANGELO
MINATTI AGNESE
ROMAGNOLI ERSILIA
SANNA ALBERTO
ZENI ANNAROSA
Circoscrizione Oltrefersina
DELLANTONIO SIMONETTA
DI PIPPO ERRICO
DOUROUKIS MARIOS
ERDINI MAURO
FILOSI LUCA
GABRIELLI PAOLA
GIOVANNINI ALESSANDRO
LUCHI DIEGO
MENAPACE FRANCO
RIZZI MARIO
SANGALLI RIEDMILLER ILDA
SCANDURRA DANIELA
TERRAGNOLO GIOVANNA
TROVANELLI MARISTELLA
VILARDI ANDREA
Circoscrizione Gardolo
BORDATO MARIKA
CAMPESTRINI OTTAVIO
CECCARONI LORENA
FRONTUTO ALESSANDRO
GAMMINO GIUSEPPE
MARIGHETTI MATTIA
MATTEI MIRIAM
MOSNA ANTONELLA
RAMPINO ROCCO
RECATI LUCIANO
SANTONOCITO ALDO
Circoscrizione Mattarello
BRIDI LORENA
BRIDI MARCO
CALLIARI BARBARA
CAMPREGHER SABRINA
CHILA' FILOMENA
COSTANZO MARIA
MAZZACCA ARTURO
POSTAL DANIELE
TAMANINI EMILIANO
TOMASI ALEX
Circoscrizione Sardagna
BERLOFFA BRUNO
BERLOFFA GIUDITTA
DEGASPERI BRUNO
DEGASPERI FAUSTO
DEGASPERI MARIA ROSA
DEMOZZI DANIELE
DEMOZZI MIRKO
MAZZEO FRANCESCO
MICHELONI RITA
Circoscrizione S. Giuseppe - S. Chiara
BERNARDI PAOLA
BRUNET CHIARA STELLA
CRISTINELLI MATTEO
DEGASPERI CRISTIAN
FERRARI MARIANO
FONTANA IVAN
FRASSONI CRISTINA
LOTT ENRICO
MALHANI AZRA
NEGRI PAOLO
OVIDI CRISTINA
TRENTINI SAMUEL
ZAMBALDI TANIA
ZAMBONI BARBARA
ZORZI MARIA GRAZIA